Events

November 2017

Thursday 2nd Yoga for Health

Clitheroe Naturalists

10.00am – 11.30am

2.00pm – 4.00pm

Friday 3rd Line Dancing

Hartbeeps

10.30am – 11.30am

10.00am – 1.00pm

Monday 6th St. Mary’s Toddler Group

Spanish Classes

Spanish Classes

Ladies Badminton

Diddy Dribblers

Little Voices

Beavers

Cubs

Line Dancing

9.15am – 11.15am

10.00am – 12noon

1.30pm – 3.30pm

1.00pm – 2.30pm

2.00pm – 3.00pm

4.00pm – 6.00pm

6.00pm – 7.00pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

7.30pm – 10.00pm

Tuesday 7th Jujitsu 6.30pm – 9.30pm
Wednesday 8th Spanish Classes

Little Voices

Brownies

Guides

1.30pm – 3.30pm

4.00pm – 7.30pm

6.00pm – 7.30pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

Thursday 9th Yoga for Health

Latin Dancing

10.00am – 11.30am

6.30pm – 8.00pm

Friday 10th Line Dancing

Hartbeeps

10.30am – 11.30am

10.00am – 1.00pm

Saturday 11th St. Mary’s Church – Ceilidh 7.30pm – 10.00pm
Monday 13th St. Mary’s Toddler Group

Spanish Classes

Spanish Classes

Ladies Badminton

Diddy Dribblers

Little Voices

Beavers

Cubs

Line Dancing

9.15am – 11.15am

10.00am – 12noon

1.30pm – 3.30pm

1.00pm – 2.30pm

2.00pm – 3.00pm

4.00pm – 6.00pm

6.00pm – 7.00pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

7.30pm – 10.00pm

Tuesday 14th St. Mary’s Ladies Group

U3A

Jujitsu

2.00pm – 4.00pm

2.00pm – 4.00pm

6.30pm – 9.30pm

Wednesday 15th Spanish Classes

Little Voices

Brownies

Guides

1.30pm – 3.30pm

4.00pm – 7.30pm

6.00pm – 7.30pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

Thursday 16th Yoga for Health

Clitheroe Naturalists

Latin Dancing

10.00am – 11.30am

2.00pm – 4.00pm

6.30pm – 8.00pm

Friday 17th Line Dancing

Hartbeeps

10.30am – 11.30am

10.00am – 1.00pm

Monday 20th St. Mary’s Toddler Group

Spanish Classes

Spanish Classes

Ladies Badminton

Diddy Dribblers

Little Voices

Beavers

Cubs

Line Dancing

9.15am – 11.15am

10.00am – 12noon

1.30pm – 3.30pm

1.00pm – 2.30pm

2.00pm – 3.00pm

4.00pm – 6.00pm

6.00pm – 7.00pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

7.30pm – 10.00pm

Tuesday 21st Jujitsu 6.30pm – 9.30pm
Wednesday 22nd Spanish Classes

Little Voices

Brownies

Guides

1.30pm – 3.30pm

4.00pm – 7.30pm

6.00pm – 7.30pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

Thursday 23rd Yoga for Health

Latin Dancing

10.00am – 11.30am

6.30pm – 8.00pm

Friday 24th Line Dancing

Hartbeeps

10.30am – 11.30am

10.00am – 1.00pm

Monday 27th St. Mary’s Toddler Group

Spanish Classes

Spanish Classes

Ladies Badminton

Diddy Dribblers

Little Voices

Beavers

Cubs

Line Dancing

9.15am – 11.15am

10.00am – 12noon

1.30pm – 3.30pm

1.00pm – 2.30pm

2.00pm – 3.00pm

4.00pm – 6.00pm

6.00pm – 7.00pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

7.30pm – 10.00pm

Tuesday 28th U3A Coffee Morning

St. Marys’ Ladies Group

Jujitsu

10.00am – 12noon

2.00pm – 4.00pm

7.30pm – 9.30pm

Wednesday 29th Spanish Classes

Little Voices

Brownies

Guides

1.30pm – 3.30pm

4.00pm – 7.30pm

6.00pm – 7.30pm

7.00pm – 8.30pm

Thursday 30th Yoga for Health

Clitheroe Naturalists

Latin Dancing

10.00am – 11.30am

2.00pm – 4.00pm

6.30pm – 8.00pm